I кръг
11 авг 2007, събота
Вихрен (Сандански) - Левски (София)
Литекс (Ловеч) - ЦСКА (София)
Беласица (Петрич) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Спартак (Варна) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Марек (Дупница)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Черно море (Варна)
Локомотив (София) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
Славия (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)
II кръг
Левски (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Славия (София)
Черно море (Варна) - Локомотив (София)
Марек (Дупница) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
Ботев (Пловдив) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Спартак (Варна)
ЦСКА (София) - Беласица (Петрич)
Вихрен (Сандански) - Литекс (Ловеч)
III кръг
Литекс (Ловеч) - Левски (София)
Беласица (Петрич) - Вихрен (Сандански)
Спартак (Варна) - ЦСКА (София)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Локомотив (София) - Марек (Дупница)
Славия (София) - Черно море (Варна)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
IV кръг
Левски (София) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
Черно море (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора)
Марек (Дупница) - Славия (София)
Ботев (Пловдив) - Локомотив (София)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
ЦСКА (София) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
Вихрен (Сандански) - Спартак (Варна)
Литекс (Ловеч) - Беласица (Петрич)
V кръг
Беласица (Петрич) - Левски (София)
Спартак (Варна) - Литекс (Ловеч)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Вихрен (Сандански)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - ЦСКА (София)
Локомотив (София) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Славия (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Марек (Дупница)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна)
VI кръг
Левски (София) - Черно море (Варна)
Марек (Дупница) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
Ботев (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Славия (София)
ЦСКА (София) - Локомотив (София)
Вихрен (Сандански) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
Литекс (Ловеч) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
Беласица (Петрич) - Спартак (Варна)
VII кръг
Спартак (Варна) - Левски (София)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Беласица (Петрич)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Литекс (Ловеч)
Локомотив (София) - Вихрен (Сандански)
Славия (София) - ЦСКА (София)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Черно море (Варна) - Марек (Дупница)
VIII кръг
Левски (София) - Марек (Дупница)
Ботев (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
ЦСКА (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)
Вихрен (Сандански) - Славия (София)
Литекс (Ловеч) - Локомотив (София)
Беласица (Петрич) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
Спартак (Варна) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
IX кръг
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Левски (София)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Спартак (Варна)
Локомотив (София) - Беласица (Петрич)
Славия (София) - Литекс (Ловеч)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Вихрен (Сандански)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - ЦСКА (София)
Черно море (Варна) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Марек (Дупница) - Ботев (Пловдив)
X кръг
Левски (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Марек (Дупница)
ЦСКА (София) - Черно море (Варна)
Вихрен (Сандански) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
Литекс (Ловеч) - Берое (Стара Загора)
Беласица (Петрич) - Славия (София)
Спартак (Варна) - Локомотив (София)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
XI кръг
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Левски (София)
Локомотив (София) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
Славия (София) - Спартак (Варна)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Беласица (Петрич)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Литекс (Ловеч)
Черно море (Варна) - Вихрен (Сандански)
Марек (Дупница) - ЦСКА (София)
Ботев (Пловдив) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
XII кръг
Левски (София) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
ЦСКА (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Вихрен (Сандански) - Марек (Дупница)
Литекс (Ловеч) - Черно море (Варна)
Беласица (Петрич) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
Спартак (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Славия (София)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Локомотив (София)
XIII кръг
Локомотив (София) - Левски (София)
Славия (София) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Спартак (Варна)
Черно море (Варна) - Беласица (Петрич)
Марек (Дупница) - Литекс (Ловеч)
Ботев (Пловдив) - Вихрен (Сандански)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - ЦСКА (София)
XIV кръг
Левски (София) - ЦСКА (София)
Вихрен (Сандански) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Литекс (Ловеч) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Беласица (Петрич) - Марек (Дупница)
Спартак (Варна) - Черно море (Варна)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Берое (Стара Загора)
Локомотив (София) - Славия (София)
XV кръг
15 дек 2007, събота
Славия (София) - Левски (София)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив (София)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
Черно море (Варна) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
Марек (Дупница) - Спартак (Варна)
Ботев (Пловдив) - Беласица (Петрич)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Литекс (Ловеч)
ЦСКА (София) - Вихрен (Сандански)