Мнениеот G8 » 17 сеп 2013, 10:30
Шампионска лига
Група 1 - Манчестър Юнайтед Англ, Шахтьор Донецк Укр, Байер Леверкузен Гер, Реал Сосиедад Исп
Група 2 - Реал Мадрид Исп, Ювентус Ит, Галатасарай Тур, ФК Копенхаген Дан
Група 3 - Арсенал Англ, Олимпик Марсилия Фр, Борусия Дортмунд Гер, Наполи Ит
Група 4 - Барселона Исп, Милан Ит, Аякс Хол, Селтик Шотл
Група 5 - Байерн Гер, ЦСКА Москва Рус, Манчестър Сити Англ, Виктория Пилзен Чех
Група 6 - Бенфика Порт, Пари Сен Жермен Фр, Олимпиакос Гур, Андерлехт Белг
Група 7 - Челси Англ, Шалке 04 Гер, Базел Швейц, Стяуа Рум
Група 8 - Порто Порт, Атлетико Мадрид Исп, Зенит Рус, Аустрия Виена Австр
Победител ШЛ - Челси Англ
Лига Европа
Група 1 - Валенсия Исп, Суонзи Англ, Кубан Рус, Санкт Гален Швейц
Група 2 - ПСВ Айндховен Хол, Динамо Загреб Хърв, Черноморец Одеса Укр, Лудогорец Бълг
Група 3 - Стандарт Лиеж Белг, Залцбург Австр, Елфсборг Швец, Есберг Дан
Група 4 - Рубин Рус, Уигън Англ, Марибор Слвн, Зулте Варегем Белг
Група 5 - Фиорентина Ит, Днипро Укр, Пасош де Ферейра Порт, Пандури Рум
Група 6 - Бордо Фр, Апоел Никозия Кип, Айнтрахт Франкфурт Гер, Макаби Тел Авив Изр
Група 7 - Динамо Киев Укр, Генк Белг, Рапид Виена Австр, Тюн Швейц
Група 8 - Севиля Исп, Фрайбург Гер, Ещорил Порт, Слован Либерец Чех
Група 9 - Олимпик Лион Фр, Реал Бетис Исп, Витория Гимараеш Порт, Риека Хърв
Група 10 - Лацио Ит, Трабзонспор Тур, Легия Пол, Аполон Лимасол Кип
ГРупа 11 - Тотнъм Англ, Анжи Рус, Шериф Молд, Тромсьо Норв
Група 12 - АЗ Алкмар, ПАОК Гър, Макаби Хайфа Изр, Шахтьор Караганди Каз
Победител ЛЕ - Наполи Ит
==================================================
Шампионска лига:
Олимпиакос Гър - Пари Сен Жермен Фр 0:1
ФК Копенхаген Дан - Ювентус Ит 0:2
Галатасарай Тур - Реал Мадрид Исп 1:1
Виктория Пилзен Чех - Манчестър Сити Англ 0:2
Манчестър Юнайтед Англ - Байер Леверкузен Гер 2:0
Реал Сосиедад Исп - Шахтьор Укр 2:2
Атлетико Мадрид Исп - Зенит Рус 3:1
Аустрия Виена Австр - Порто Порт 0:1
Наполи Ит - Борусия Дортмунд Гер 1:1
Олимпик Марсилия Фр - Арсенал Англ 0:3
Шалке 04 Гер - Стяуа Рум 1:0
Милан Ит - Селтик Шотл 1:1
Лига Европа:
Залцбург Авс - Елфсборг Швец 1:0
ПСВ Айндховен Хол - Лудогорец Бъл 3:1
Динамо Загреб Хър - Черноморец Одеса Укр 1:2
Фиорентина Ит - Пасош де Ферейра Пор 1:1
Пандури Рум - Днипро Укр 0:1
Марибор Слвн - Рубин Рус 1:2
Зулте Варегем Бел - Уигън Англ 3:0
Тотнъм Англ - Тромсьо Нор 2:0
Фрайбург Гер - Слован Либерец Чех 1:1
Лацио Ит - Легия Пол 1:2
Динамо Киев Укр - Генк Бел 3:1
Бетис Исп - Лион Фр 2:2